Running Net Points · Season 2025-26

CLE 97 @ DET 107

2026-05-07

Cleveland Cavaliers· road@Detroit Pistons· home

Running Net Points are not opponent-adjusted. Use home/away and opponent labels as schedule context, not as adjustments to the stat.

FINAL

Running Net Points

5 of 20 compared

Shot ChartPer-shot dots

67 shots · 26 made · 39% FG
DET ROSTER
CLE ROSTER
BASELINEMIDCOURT
BY ZONE
At the Rim
100%1/1
Paint
50%18/36
Mid-range
0%0/1
Corner 3 L
0%0/4
Above the Break
24%5/21
Corner 3 R
50%2/4

HOMEDET

#PlayerMINRNPTrendCompare

AWAYCLE

#PlayerMINRNPTrendCompare

DET

Cade CunninghamHomeDETvs CLE41.9253109.871.3%
Tobias HarrisHomeDETvs CLE36.921705.362.2%
Daniss JenkinsHomeDETvs CLE26.314644.150.0%
Duncan RobinsonHomeDETvs CLE36.917332.170.8%
Javonte GreenHomeDETvs CLE4.3000-2.0—
Ausar ThompsonHomeDETvs CLE23.61072-3.756.3%
Isaiah StewartHomeDETvs CLE14.6220-4.1100.0%
Caris LeVertHomeDETvs CLE12.9821-4.380.0%
Ronald Holland IIHomeDETvs CLE9.2220-5.725.8%
Jalen DurenHomeDETvs CLE33.58101-7.141.5%

CLE

Donovan MitchellRoadCLE@ DET37.231639.655.4%
Jarrett AllenRoadCLE@ DET31.022733.982.1%
Keon EllisRoadCLE@ DET5.83000.3150.0%
Jaylon TysonRoadCLE@ DET22.1751-2.744.4%
Dennis SchröderRoadCLE@ DET20.3435-4.134.0%
Dean WadeRoadCLE@ DET23.2850-4.666.7%
James HardenRoadCLE@ DET36.91063-8.633.9%
Evan MobleyRoadCLE@ DET35.8914-9.645.0%
Max StrusRoadCLE@ DET27.7331-10.925.0%