Running Net Points · Season 2025-26

DET 115 @ CLE 94

2026-05-15

Detroit Pistons· road@Cleveland Cavaliers· home

Running Net Points are not opponent-adjusted. Use home/away and opponent labels as schedule context, not as adjustments to the stat.

FINAL

Running Net Points

5 of 20 compared

Shot ChartPer-shot dots

43 shots · 17 made · 40% FG
CLE ROSTER
DET ROSTER
BASELINEMIDCOURT
BY ZONE
At the Rim
56%10/18
Paint
25%2/8
Mid-range
0%0/1
Corner 3 L
—0/0
Above the Break
25%3/12
Corner 3 R
50%2/4

HOMECLE

#PlayerMINRNPTrendCompare

AWAYDET

#PlayerMINRNPTrendCompare

DET

Paul ReedRoadDET@ CLE16.217615.282.4%
Jalen DurenRoadDET@ CLE27.5151103.563.8%
Ausar ThompsonRoadDET@ CLE24.410942.968.3%
Cade CunninghamRoadDET@ CLE42.021282.952.8%
Marcus SasserRoadDET@ CLE18.09112.990.0%
Chaz LanierRoadDET@ CLE1.10000.0—
Tolu SmithRoadDET@ CLE0.40000.0—
Ronald Holland IIRoadDET@ CLE1.7000-0.3—
Isaiah StewartRoadDET@ CLE4.2010-1.40.0%
Caris LeVertRoadDET@ CLE28.9833-2.157.1%
Daniss JenkinsRoadDET@ CLE30.61533-2.863.1%
Duncan RobinsonRoadDET@ CLE20.21422-4.284.1%
Tobias HarrisRoadDET@ CLE24.9653-10.138.1%

CLE

Jarrett AllenHomeCLEvs DET30.213813.083.8%
James HardenHomeCLEvs DET37.323741.866.1%
Nae'Qwan TomlinHomeCLEvs DET2.41100.656.8%
Jaylon TysonHomeCLEvs DET2.42000.0100.0%
Keon EllisHomeCLEvs DET2.4001-0.2—
Craig Porter Jr.HomeCLEvs DET2.4000-0.5—
Thomas BryantHomeCLEvs DET2.4000-0.50.0%
Dean WadeHomeCLEvs DET22.4330-2.875.0%
Donovan MitchellHomeCLEvs DET37.21843-3.341.4%
Sam MerrillHomeCLEvs DET20.51011-3.472.7%
Evan MobleyHomeCLEvs DET35.71862-4.551.4%
Dennis SchröderHomeCLEvs DET15.3023-5.00.0%
Max StrusHomeCLEvs DET29.7680-14.033.3%