Running Net Points · Season 2025-26

PHI 98 @ NYK 137

2026-05-04

Philadelphia 76ers· road@New York Knicks· home

Running Net Points are not opponent-adjusted. Use home/away and opponent labels as schedule context, not as adjustments to the stat.

FINAL

Running Net Points

5 of 20 compared

Shot ChartPer-shot dots

41 shots · 25 made · 61% FG
NYK ROSTER
PHI ROSTER
BASELINEMIDCOURT
BY ZONE
At the Rim
57%8/14
Paint
78%7/9
Mid-range
100%2/2
Corner 3 L
0%0/4
Above the Break
67%8/12
Corner 3 R
—0/0

HOMENYK

#PlayerMINRNPTrendCompare

AWAYPHI

#PlayerMINRNPTrendCompare

PHI

Johni BroomeRoadPHI@ NYK4.5010-0.70.0%
VJ EdgecombeRoadPHI@ NYK28.31212-1.850.5%
Paul GeorgeRoadPHI@ NYK26.41733-1.974.3%
Dalen TerryRoadPHI@ NYK12.0301-2.037.5%
Joel EmbiidRoadPHI@ NYK24.51441-2.546.8%
Andre DrummondRoadPHI@ NYK9.1030-2.70.0%
Dominick BarlowRoadPHI@ NYK12.8730-2.790.2%
Trendon WatfordRoadPHI@ NYK13.9511-2.743.4%
Jabari WalkerRoadPHI@ NYK10.5220-3.734.7%
Justin EdwardsRoadPHI@ NYK16.5800-4.169.4%
Tyrese MaxeyRoadPHI@ NYK26.61332-5.553.8%
Adem BonaRoadPHI@ NYK3.8010-6.9—
Kelly Oubre Jr.RoadPHI@ NYK26.81251-7.371.1%
Quentin GrimesRoadPHI@ NYK24.3514-10.351.2%

NYK

Jalen BrunsonHomeNYKvs PHI30.7351314.581.3%
Karl-Anthony TownsHomeNYKvs PHI20.417669.777.3%
Mikal BridgesHomeNYKvs PHI26.617253.285.0%
Jose AlvaradoHomeNYKvs PHI8.65112.862.5%
Mohamed DiawaraHomeNYKvs PHI7.85211.483.3%
Pacôme DadietHomeNYKvs PHI8.74121.166.7%
Josh HartHomeNYKvs PHI25.78860.650.8%
Tyler KolekHomeNYKvs PHI10.28040.080.0%
Landry ShametHomeNYKvs PHI12.1302-0.537.5%
OG AnunobyHomeNYKvs PHI30.41831-2.5101.4%
Mitchell RobinsonHomeNYKvs PHI11.6241-3.436.2%
Miles McBrideHomeNYKvs PHI16.1802-4.266.7%
Ariel HukportiHomeNYKvs PHI17.4590-4.4102.5%
Jordan ClarksonHomeNYKvs PHI13.6220-6.150.0%