Running Net Points · Season 2025-26

SAS 115 @ NYK 111

2026-06-08

San Antonio Spurs· road@New York Knicks· home

Running Net Points are not opponent-adjusted. Use home/away and opponent labels as schedule context, not as adjustments to the stat.

FINAL

Running Net Points

5 of 20 compared

Shot ChartPer-shot dots

56 shots · 24 made · 43% FG
NYK ROSTER
SAS ROSTER
BASELINEMIDCOURT
BY ZONE
At the Rim
69%9/13
Paint
23%3/13
Mid-range
50%3/6
Corner 3 L
33%1/3
Above the Break
39%7/18
Corner 3 R
33%1/3

HOMENYK

#PlayerMINRNPTrendCompare

AWAYSAS

#PlayerMINRNPTrendCompare

SAS

Stephon CastleRoadSAS@ NYK38.023558.869.1%
Victor WembanyamaRoadSAS@ NYK38.732867.572.9%
Keldon JohnsonRoadSAS@ NYK16.87200.351.8%
Luke KornetRoadSAS@ NYK9.3252-0.553.2%
Julian ChampagnieRoadSAS@ NYK26.71213-4.360.7%
De'Aaron FoxRoadSAS@ NYK36.71238-5.438.1%
Carter BryantRoadSAS@ NYK3.8300-6.0150.0%
Dylan HarperRoadSAS@ NYK32.01394-6.734.4%
Devin VassellRoadSAS@ NYK38.11140-9.6103.4%

NYK

Jalen BrunsonHomeNYKvs SAS35.5325512.456.1%
OG AnunobyHomeNYKvs SAS38.028513.782.5%
Jose AlvaradoHomeNYKvs SAS12.4431-0.540.0%
Mitchell RobinsonHomeNYKvs SAS7.1540-1.464.4%
Jordan ClarksonHomeNYKvs SAS13.31031-1.871.4%
Josh HartHomeNYKvs SAS34.91695-1.980.0%
Jeremy SochanHomeNYKvs SAS0.2000-2.3—
Karl-Anthony TownsHomeNYKvs SAS38.01181-4.048.6%
Miles McBrideHomeNYKvs SAS8.7000-4.20.0%
Mikal BridgesHomeNYKvs SAS28.7252-10.720.0%
Landry ShametHomeNYKvs SAS23.4342-14.018.8%